46. Jungen und Mädchenregatta der Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft

 

 

 

101 Jung 4x+ 12 u. 13 Jahre I/I                    Condor                 9.00

Wolff,   Justus Stm.

10.05.02

11

Mierau,   Nico

18.04.00

13

Bachmann,   Elija Benjamin

20.12.00

13

Hellmig,   Hendrik

29.03.00

13

Fox,   Fabian

06.07.01

12

 

103 Jung 2x 13 u. 14 Jahre I-III                     Mir nach              9:12

Sastry,   Felix

16.09.99

14

Müller, Jan   Marvin

07.09.00

13

 

107 Mäd 4x+ 13 u. 14 Jahre I/II                   WIR                        10:30

Schaa,   Sarah Stf.

25.02.00

13

Verheyen,   Annika

04.02.99

14

Barg,   Alexa Stf.

15.11.99

14

Liebermann,   Lisa Marie

16.01.99

14

Schmidt,   Lucy

11.02.99

14

 

111 Jung 2x 11 u. 12 Jahre                             Flair                        11:12

Droste, Luis

30.04.01

12

Padrok,   Lukas

06.02.01

12

 

113 Mäd 1x 11 Jahre                                       ???                         11:30

Stumme, Nele

03.05.02

11

 

115 Jung/Mäd 4x+ 13 u. 14 Jahre I/II        Condor                 11:45

Stf. Rothe,   Angelina Chantal

14.07.99

14

Barg, Alexa

15.11.99

14

Schaa, Sarah

25.02.00

13

Hellmig,   Hendrik

29.03.00

13

Gosten,   Justus

29.05.99

14

 

WIR

 

Helmich,   Philip Stm.

08.07.01

12

Verheyen, Annika

04.02.99

14

Liebermann,   Lisa Marie

16.01.99

14

Mierau, Nico

18.04.00

13

Sastry, Felix

16.09.99

14

 

116 JM 2x A/B                                                    Mir nach              12:00

Ostermann,   Ruben

15.07.98

15

Seifen, Maik

10.07.98

15

 

122 JF 1x B                                           Wiedhölzlekaser              13:30    

Hellmig,   Christin

06.07.98

15

  

123 Mäd 2x 13 u. 14 Jahre I-III                     Flair                        13:42

Schmidt,   Lucy

11.02.99

14

Liebermann,   Lisa Marie

16.01.99

14

 

124 Mäd 2x 13 u. 14 Jahre I-III LG         Mir nach   13:57

Rothe,   Angelina Chantal

14.07.99

14

Barg, Alexa

15.11.99

14

 

128 Jung 2x 12 u. 13 Jahre I-III                     Flair                        15:09

Bachmann,   Elija Benjamin

20.12.00

13

Müller, Jan   Marvin

07.09.00

13

 

136 Jung 4x+ 11 u. 12 Jahre                    Condor            16:24

Gosten,   Justus Stm.

29.05.99

14

Padrok,   Lukas

06.02.01

12

Helmich,   Philip

08.07.01

12

Fox, Fabian

06.07.01

12

Droste, Luis

30.04.01

12

 

 

 

Stumme, Nele

03.05.02

11

Wolff,   Justus Stm.

10.05.02

11

Göttert,   Nolik

02.05.02

11

Evsjukov,   Daniel

09.02.02

11

Osterkamp,   Nick

22.07.02

11

Kettwig-1

Kettwig-2

Kettwig-3

Kettwig-4